Buy Mephedrone online 4-MMC Good Quality

$80.00$800.00

Mephedrone 4-MMC. The real original 4-MMC Mephedrone No crap and very clean! What you see is what you get. Mephedrone, also known as 4-methyl methcathinone (4-MMC) or 4-methyl ephedrone, is a synthetic stimulant drug of the amphetamine and cathinone classes. It is chemically similar to the cathinone compounds found in the khat plant of eastern Africa. It comes in the form of tablets or a powder, which users can swallow, snort or inject, producing similar effects to MDMA, amphetamines and cocaine.

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Buy Mephedrone online

Buy Mephedrone online! all you need to know and more .

Mephedrone powder is one of hundreds of designer drugs . or legal highs that have been blown  in recent years, including artificial chemicals such as synthetic cannabis and semisynthetic substances such as methylhexanamine.

These drugs are primarily developed to avoid being taken by laws against illegal drugs, thus giving them the label of designer drugs.

About Mephedrone

Mephedrone Powder is a relatively new drug. To date, there is small evidence of how widely it is used in Australia. Due to the lack of formal research about its use and effects, much of the information used is from users of the product

What is mephedrone?

Mephedrone (4-methylmethcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages travelling between the brain and body.1 Mephedrone is among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs it is design  to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

It was originally sold online as a plant fertiliser or ‘research chemical’.1

Mephedrone comes in different forms, including:

White powder with a yellowish tinge
Crystals
Capsules
Pills
Other names

Meph, meow, meow-meow, m-cat, plant food, drone, bubbles, kitty cat.1

uses of  mephedrone ?

Mephedrone powder you can sniff/snortor swallow.2

Swallowing is the most common way of taking the drug. It is usually mix with liquid to drink or wrapp in a cigarette paper (known as ‘bombing’).2

There are also reports of people injecting the drug.3

Buy Mephedrone online

Buy Mephedrone online from us and  have the fastest and safest shipping guaranteed.check out our shop for more products.

For you opiates need of you ever need to buy oxycodone online shop with oxycodone4all.net. All product shipped are sure to arrive and perfect stealth

Effects of mephedrone

There is no safe level of drug use. Use of any drug always carries some risk. It’s important to be careful when taking any type of drug.6

Mephedrone affects everyone differently, based on:

The amount taken
A person’s size, weight and health
Whether the person is used to taking it
Whether other drugs are taken around the same time
The strength of the drug (which varies from batch to batch)

Some effects :

Rush of intense pleasure
Feeling happy, energetic and wanting to talk more
Intense connection with music
Anxiety
Paranoia
Restless sleep
Muscle tension (face and jaw)
Blurr vision
Light-headedness, dizziness
Distort sense of time
Memory loss
Nose bleeds from sniffing/snorting the drug
Enlarge (dilated) pupils, blurred vision
Dry mouth, thirst
Sweating
Reduce appetite
Stomach pains, nausea, vomiting
Skin rashes
Fast or irregular heartbeat
High blood pressure and hot flushes
Strong urge to re-dose
Chest pain
Tremors, convulsions1,2

Mephedrone has links to some deaths in the United Kingdom and other parts of Europe

Additional information

grams

10, 25, 50, 100

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Buy Mephedrone online 4-MMC Good Quality”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *